Thumbnail Image 1


League Tables Downloads

2014 - 2015 2015 - 2016 2016 - 2017

League Table 2017-2018

Team Name Matches Total Wins Frames Played Home Wins Away Wins Total Points
Dulverton11844161834
Watchet Royal British Legion A Team12648171431
Minehead Social Club A Team12648151429
Watchet Royal British Legion B Team12448111425
Porlock1254815924
Minehead Social Club B Team12448121123
Allerford11444101323
Withycombe1224815520
Dunster12248101020
Nether Stowey102405914
Old Cleeve120485813