League Tables Downloads

2014 - 2015 2015 - 2016 2016 - 2017

League Table 2017-2018

Team Name Matches Total Wins Frames Played Home Wins Away Wins Total Points
Dulverton201580332962
Watchet Royal British Legion A Team201280272653
Minehead Social Club A Team201080281947
Watchet Royal British Legion B Team20780202242
Allerford20880172441
Minehead Social Club B Team20780182038
Porlock20680211738
Withycombe20480201434
Nether Stowey19676171633
Dunster20280141327
Old Cleeve1917612921