League Tables Downloads

2014 - 2015 2015 - 2016 2016 - 2017

League Table 2017-2018

Team Name Matches Total Wins Frames Played Home Wins Away Wins Total Points
Dulverton2015332962
Watchet Royal British Legion A Team2012272653
Minehead Social Club A Team2010281947
Minehead Social Club B Team207202244
Watchet Royal British Legion B Team207202242
Allerford208172441
Porlock206211738
Nether Stowey206171835
Withycombe204201434
Dunster202141327
Old Cleeve20114923