Thumbnail Image 1


League Tables Downloads

2014 - 2015 2015 - 2016 2016 - 2017

League Table 2017-2018

Team Name Matches Total Wins Frames Played Home Wins Away Wins Total Points
Minehead Social Club A Team532012214
Dulverton43164913
Watchet Royal British Legion A Team43165712
Dunster51204711
Minehead Social Club B Team4116178
Porlock5120628
Withycombe5020437
Watchet Royal British Legion B Team4116617
Allerford3212437
Nether Stowey4116134
Old Cleeve3012101