League Tables - Click on Season

2014 - 2015 2015 - 2016 2016 - 2017 2017 - 2018 2018 - 2019

League Table 2018 - 2019

Team Name Matches Total Wins Home Points Away Points Total Points
Dulverton119162036
Minehead Social Club A Team117141630
Dunster116141327
Minehead Social Club B Team116151126
Withycombe11511920
Watchet Royal British Legion A11381018
Watchet Royal British Legion B11311718
Minehead Social Club C Team1148816
Williton A Team1139716
Williton B Team1117613