Thumbnail Image 1


League Tables Downloads

2014 - 2015 2015 - 2016

League Table 2016-2017

Team Name Matches Total Wins Frames Played Home Wins Away Wins Total Points
Dulverton221888363066
Porlock221288302353
Minehead Social Club A Team22988312152
Watchet Royal British Legion A Team22988252752
Minehead Social Club B Team22788262349
Watchet Royal British Legion B Team22988262046
Dunster22688232245
Allerford22888221941
Withycombe22588241640
Nether Stowey22688191938
Stogumber22188121426
Old Cleeve2228812820